RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Greg Ahlswede 196 Quit picking your control! 04/06/2018 06/06/2018 13:48
Jim Arsenault 10 College Woods Red 06/05/2018 06/05/2018 20:06
Sara Bellini 1 WCOC Local Meet 30/05/2010 31/05/2010 06:18
Magnus Bjorkman 40 O-Ringen Etapp 5 30/07/2016 02/08/2016 10:26
Charlie Bleau 13 MAROC Local Meet Sluie Woods 24/06/2012 26/06/2012 20:39
Barb Bryant 0
Isabel Bryant 5 Solvalla 14/06/2016 14/06/2016 15:12
Becky Carlyle 80 WCOC Local meet 15/11/2015 17/11/2015 03:57
Ali Crocker 96 Badlands Sampler 3 27/07/2013 28/07/2013 16:01
Riley Culberg 177 BAOC Diablo Valley College 12/05/2018 13/05/2018 03:51
Charlie DeWeese 528 5 Days Italy Day 5 M-75 06/07/2024 18/07/2024 13:42
Neil Dobbs 41 O'Bivwak Day 2 16/05/2016 17/05/2016 20:59
Michael Eglinski 226 Don't be like Gene 07/07/2018 08/07/2018 17:27
Sandy Fillebrown 1 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 21:39
Dan Grabski 8 Street Scramble Pike Place Market 2016 12/12/2016 13/12/2016 03:12
Mary Jones 673 Crosby Arboretum 27/03/2024 21/03/2024 23:07
Alex Jospe 291 1979 Billygoat 12/05/2020 12/05/2020 20:36
Sandra Lauenstein 10 11/07/2012 11/07/2012 17:31
Jordan Laughlin 69 Westchester County Championships - Long (Team Trials) 28/05/2018 29/05/2018 11:28
Caroline Luis 1 Line-O: The Linus Minus 29/03/2011 29/03/2011 20:10
Cristina Luis 435 Junior Nationals Day 1 23/03/2024 23/03/2024 23:34
Lukas Haakon Luis 4 Lørdagskjappen 22/04/2017 23/04/2017 13:51
B. Brooke Mann 25 Local Meet 07/09/2013 10/09/2013 05:58
Todd Peterson 24 Kettle Morraine Training at Lake Maria 23/04/2017 24/04/2017 03:18
Samantha Saeger 119 Roslagshelg 08/05/2016 12/05/2016 07:46
Brendan Shields 13 Middle distance training 02/07/2013 02/07/2013 14:13
Ian Smith 91 NEOC: Nobscot 16/10/2016 17/10/2016 05:11
Ross Smith 101 Lovely Lunsen 29/10/2017 29/10/2017 13:57
George Walker 105 O'Tramontane Day 4 17/07/2013 07/08/2013 16:23
Dennis Wildfogel 9 Big Basin B-meet Brown 14/09/2014 17/09/2014 04:20

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Charlie DeWeese 5 Days Italy Day 5 M-75 06/07/2024 Competition 18/07/2024 13:42
Charlie DeWeese 5 Days Italy Day 4 M-75 05/07/2024 Competition 18/07/2024 13:41
Charlie DeWeese 5 Days Italy Day 2 M-75 03/07/2024 Competition 18/07/2024 13:40
Charlie DeWeese 5 Days Italy Day 1 M-75 02/07/2024 Competition 18/07/2024 13:38
Charlie DeWeese 5 days Italy prolog 01/07/2024 Competition 18/07/2024 13:04
Charlie DeWeese WCOC BYOM Brown Course 22/06/2024 Competition 22/06/2024 21:13
Charlie DeWeese West Point Brown X Day 2 14/04/2024 Competition 16/04/2024 11:20
Charlie DeWeese West Point Brown X day 1 13/04/2024 Competition 16/04/2024 11:15
Charlie DeWeese WCOC Gay City Green Course 30/03/2024 Competition 31/03/2024 14:29
Cristina Luis Junior Nationals Day 1 23/03/2024 Competition 23/03/2024 23:34

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Mary Jones Rockhaven Dog Bones 1 Tamás Magyar 16/01/2023 00:51
Alex Jospe Long distance model 1 johannes 21/10/2019 22:19
Greg Ahlswede DVOA Hibernia 1 indomitus 19/03/2018 10:30
Greg Ahlswede Paugussett Middle 1 Indomitus 12/10/2017 09:11
Alex Jospe US Team Trials long distance 1 Terje Mathisen 07/06/2016 04:12
Cristina Luis Kurvelangtur 2 Cristina 28/04/2016 11:17
Mary Jones Nelspruit sprint 2 Michael 31/01/2016 14:41
Michael Eglinski Very short sprint route choice 2 Michael 31/01/2016 14:39
Cristina Luis O-morgen 3 Cristina 18/12/2014 06:50
Charlie DeWeese NAOC Long Course 6 M65 1 Larry 14/10/2014 01:56