RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Greg Ahlswede 196 Quit picking your control! 04/06/2018 06/06/2018 06:48
Jim Arsenault 10 College Woods Red 06/05/2018 06/05/2018 13:06
Sara Bellini 1 WCOC Local Meet 30/05/2010 30/05/2010 23:18
Magnus Bjorkman 40 O-Ringen Etapp 5 29/07/2016 02/08/2016 03:26
Charlie Bleau 13 MAROC Local Meet Sluie Woods 24/06/2012 26/06/2012 13:39
Barb Bryant 0
Isabel Bryant 5 Solvalla 13/06/2016 14/06/2016 08:12
Becky Carlyle 80 WCOC Local meet 15/11/2015 16/11/2015 19:57
Ali Crocker 96 Badlands Sampler 3 27/07/2013 28/07/2013 09:01
Riley Culberg 177 BAOC Diablo Valley College 12/05/2018 12/05/2018 20:51
Charlie DeWeese 422 Ansonia NRE Brown 09/11/2019 09/11/2019 13:50
Neil Dobbs 41 O'Bivwak Day 2 15/05/2016 17/05/2016 13:59
Michael Eglinski 226 Don't be like Gene 07/07/2018 08/07/2018 10:27
Sandy Fillebrown 1 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 13:39
Dan Grabski 8 Street Scramble Pike Place Market 2016 11/12/2016 12/12/2016 19:12
Mary Jones 652 Line O west campus 09/11/2019 09/11/2019 14:07
Alex Jospe 290 RMOF Day 5 02/09/2018 02/09/2018 20:23
Sandra Lauenstein 10 11/07/2012 11/07/2012 10:31
Jordan Laughlin 69 Westchester County Championships - Long (Team Trials) 28/05/2018 29/05/2018 04:28
Caroline Luis 1 Line-O: The Linus Minus 28/03/2011 29/03/2011 13:10
Cristina Luis 427 7-70 Korridor & Postplukk 04/06/2018 05/06/2018 12:16
Lukas Haakon Luis 4 Lørdagskjappen 22/04/2017 23/04/2017 06:51
B. Brooke Mann 25 Local Meet 07/09/2013 09/09/2013 22:58
Todd Peterson 24 Kettle Morraine Training at Lake Maria 23/04/2017 23/04/2017 20:18
Samantha Saeger 119 Roslagshelg 08/05/2016 12/05/2016 00:46
Brendan Shields 13 Middle distance training 02/07/2013 02/07/2013 07:13
Ian Smith 91 NEOC: Nobscot 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 22:11
Ross Smith 101 Lovely Lunsen 29/10/2017 29/10/2017 06:57
George Walker 105 O'Tramontane Day 4 17/07/2013 07/08/2013 09:23
Dennis Wildfogel 9 Big Basin B-meet Brown 14/09/2014 16/09/2014 21:20

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Mary Jones Line O west campus 09/11/2019 Training 09/11/2019 14:07
Charlie DeWeese Ansonia NRE Brown 09/11/2019 Competition 09/11/2019 13:50
Mary Jones Hobbs Park Pigeon Roost 02/11/2019 Competition 03/11/2019 07:19
Charlie DeWeese Older Dash Brown X Day 2 20/10/2019 Competition 21/10/2019 05:07
Charlie DeWeese Older Dash Brown X Day 1 19/10/2019 Competition 21/10/2019 05:06
Mary Jones Hoyt Park 11/09/2019 Training 12/10/2019 06:48
Mary Jones Garner Park 11/09/2019 Training 12/10/2019 06:47
Charlie DeWeese Hudson Highlander, #20 06/10/2019 Competition 07/10/2019 12:17
Charlie DeWeese Hudson Highlander, #20 06/10/2019 Competition 07/10/2019 12:16
Charlie DeWeese Hudson Highlander, #20 06/10/2019 Competition 07/10/2019 12:15

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Alex Jospe Long distance model 1 johannes 21/10/2019 15:19
Greg Ahlswede DVOA Hibernia 1 indomitus 19/03/2018 03:30
Greg Ahlswede Paugussett Middle 1 Indomitus 12/10/2017 02:11
Alex Jospe US Team Trials long distance 1 Terje Mathisen 06/06/2016 21:12
Cristina Luis Kurvelangtur 2 Cristina 28/04/2016 04:17
Mary Jones Nelspruit sprint 2 Michael 31/01/2016 06:41
Michael Eglinski Very short sprint route choice 2 Michael 31/01/2016 06:39
Cristina Luis O-morgen 3 Cristina 17/12/2014 22:50
Charlie DeWeese NAOC Long Course 6 M65 1 Larry 13/10/2014 18:56
Cristina Luis Circle-O 1 Anders 19/06/2014 20:26