RSS-flöde

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

US Champs Brown Sprint (2019-09-08)
söndag 8 september 2019
Cabrillo College, California, BAOC
Sprint
Us Champs Brown Long (2019-09-07)
lördag 7 september 2019
Big Basin, California, BAOC
Long
US Champs Brown Middle (2019-09-06)
fredag 6 september 2019
Big Basin, California, BAOC
Middle
WMOC Long Final (M70C) (2019-07-12)
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sLF
WMOC Middle Final (M70D) (2019-07-10)
onsdag 10 juli 2019
Bumbukalns, Latvia
Middle|Resultat
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sMF
WMOC Forest Qualification (M70-3) (2019-07-09)
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sFQ
WMOC Sprint Final (M70B) (2019-07-07)
söndag 7 juli 2019
Vecriga, Riga, Latvia
Sprint|Resultat
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sSF
WMOC Sprint Qualification (M70-4) (2019-07-06)
Splits: https://wmoc2019.lv/Race-data/6/Results_dir/split_1_M70-4.htm
WCOC Town Forest Green (2019-05-25)
lördag 25 maj 2019
Town Forest, Simsbury, George and Lyn Walker
NEOC training event (2019-05-21)
tisdag 21 maj 2019
Mt Norwottuck - Bachelor St, Sanjay
41st Billygoat Run (2019-05-12)
söndag 12 maj 2019
Burnt Mountain, Lebanon, NH, UNO - Pete Bundschuh
WCOC Huntington Brown (2019-05-05)
söndag 5 maj 2019
Huntington State Park, Redding CT, Rick and Susie DeWitt
NEOC training event (2019-05-02)
torsdag 2 maj 2019
Cemetery Hill, Northampton, Phil Bricker
West Point Brown Long (2019-04-28)
söndag 28 april 2019
Camp Shea, West Point
Long|Resultat
West Point Brown Sprint (2019-04-27)
lördag 27 april 2019
Trophy Point, West Point
Sprint|Resultat
West Point Brown (2019-04-27)
lördag 27 april 2019
Victor Constant Ski Area, West Point
Middle|Resultat
WCOC Tarrywile Green (2019-04-07)
söndag 7 april 2019
Tarrywile, Danbury, CT, Tony & Karen Muffatti
MOC  Weekend Day 3 (2019-03-24)
söndag 24 mars 2019
Benevento, Italy
Sprint|Resultat
MOC  Weekend Day 2 (2019-03-23)
lördag 23 mars 2019
Paestum Archeological Park, PWT, Italy
Sprint|Resultat
MOC  Weekend Day 1 (2019-03-22)
fredag 22 mars 2019
Marina Ascea, PWT, Italy
Sprint|Resultat
MOC Tour Day 5 (2019-03-20)
onsdag 20 mars 2019
Rende Vecchia Città - Calabria, PWT, Italy
Sprint|Resultat
MOC Tour Day 4 (2019-03-19)
tisdag 19 mars 2019
Bosco Ragabo/Etna/Sicily, PWT, Italy
Forest
MOC 2019 Day 3 (2019-03-17)
söndag 17 mars 2019
Il Birgu - Citta Vittoriosa, PWT, Malta
Sprint|Resultat
MOC 2019 Day 2 (2019-03-16)
lördag 16 mars 2019
Bormla - CittàCospicua, PWT, Malta
Sprint|Resultat
HVO Winter Series 4 Green (2019-03-03)
söndag 3 mars 2019
Westmoreland Sanctuary
HVO Winter Series 3 Medium (2019-03-01)
fredag 1 mars 2019
5 Ponds, Litchfield CT, George and Lyn Walker
HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2 Brown (2019-01-27)
söndag 27 januari 2019
Blue Mountain, Lina Spokuskaite
Anza Borrego Brown Classic (2019-01-20)
söndag 20 januari 2019
Anza Borrego, CA, SDO
Anza Borrego Night-O Motala (2019-01-19)
lördag 19 januari 2019
Anza Borrego, CA, SDO
Borrego Lamb (2019-01-19)
lördag 19 januari 2019
Anza Borrego, CA, SDO
HVO/WCOC Winter Series 1 (2019-01-06)
söndag 6 januari 2019
Tarrywile Green, Rick and Susie DeWitt