RSS kanál

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Hudson Highlander, #20 (06.10.2019)
Neděle 6 říjen 2019
Silvermine (Map 4 - second part), HVO - Ching-Hua
Hudson Highlander, #20 (06.10.2019)
Neděle 6 říjen 2019
Silvermine (Map 4 - first part), HVO - Ching-Hua
Hudson Highlander, #20 (06.10.2019)
Neděle 6 říjen 2019
Surebridge/ Harriman State Park, HVO - Ching-Hua
Hudson Highlander, #20 (06.10.2019)
Neděle 6 říjen 2019
Trail Run, Harriman State Park, HVO - Ching-Hua
Hudson Highlander, #20 (06.10.2019)
Neděle 6 říjen 2019
Baileytown (Map 1), Harriman State Park, HVO - Ching-Hua
Four maps, Baileytown, trail run partly on Baileytown to Tiorati Circle, Surebridge, Silvermine
WCOC Gay City Green (29.09.2019)
Neděle 29 září 2019
Gay City, Hebron, CT, Jim Henderson and Rich Nietupski
US Champs Brown Sprint (08.09.2019)
Neděle 8 září 2019
Cabrillo College, California, BAOC
Sprint
WMOC Long Final (M70C) (12.07.2019)
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sLF
WMOC Middle Final (M70D) (10.07.2019)
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sMF
WMOC Forest Qualification (M70-3) (09.07.2019)
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sFQ
WMOC Sprint Final (M70B) (07.07.2019)
Splits: http://g.wmoc2019.lv/seriali_rez/wmoc/2019/rez/#sSF
WMOC Sprint Qualification (M70-4) (06.07.2019)
Splits: https://wmoc2019.lv/Race-data/6/Results_dir/split_1_M70-4.htm
WCOC Town Forest Green (25.05.2019)
Sobota 25 květen 2019
Town Forest, Simsbury, George and Lyn Walker
41st Billygoat Run (12.05.2019)
Neděle 12 květen 2019
Burnt Mountain, Lebanon, NH, UNO - Pete Bundschuh
WCOC Huntington Brown (05.05.2019)
Neděle 5 květen 2019
Huntington State Park, Redding CT, Rick and Susie DeWitt
NEOC training event (02.05.2019)
Čtvrtek 2 květen 2019
Cemetery Hill, Northampton, Phil Bricker
WCOC Tarrywile Green (07.04.2019)
Neděle 7 duben 2019
Tarrywile, Danbury, CT, Tony & Karen Muffatti
MOC  Weekend Day 2 (23.03.2019)
Sobota 23 březen 2019
Paestum Archeological Park, PWT, Italy
Sprint|Výsledky
MOC Tour Day 5 (20.03.2019)
Středa 20 březen 2019
Rende Vecchia Città - Calabria, PWT, Italy
Sprint|Výsledky
MOC Tour Day 4 (19.03.2019)
Úterý 19 březen 2019
Bosco Ragabo/Etna/Sicily, PWT, Italy
Forest
MOC 2019 Day 3 (17.03.2019)
Neděle 17 březen 2019
Il Birgu - Citta Vittoriosa, PWT, Malta
Sprint|Výsledky
MOC 2019 Day 2 (16.03.2019)
Sobota 16 březen 2019
Bormla - CittàCospicua, PWT, Malta
Sprint|Výsledky
HVO Winter Series 3 Medium (01.03.2019)
Pátek 1 březen 2019
5 Ponds, Litchfield CT, George and Lyn Walker